Am Sonntag, den 19.03.2017 ging mit zwei Siegen zu Ende.
TuS Buisdorf – ASV Sankt Augustin 2:0 (1:0)
Aufstellung
Kevin Mörs
Luis Teixeria
Max Gnacke
Frank Thomas
Abdullah Kaplan
Yannik Mertens
Anas Elaisaouaali
Marvin Syrstad
Alexander Stahl
Max Müller
Philipp Rosauer
Bank
Tim Passler
Philipp Houck
Kevin Bruckmann
Tore
1:0
Anas Elaisaouaali
A: Rosauer
2:0
Frank Thomas
A: Rosauer
Auswechslungen
60. Tim Passler – Alex Stahl
70. Kevin Bruckmann – Philipp Rosauer
78. Philipp Houck – Marvin Syrstad
Tabelle
1. | SV Umutspor Troisdorf (Auf) | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 81 : 22 | 59 | 47 | ||
2. | TuS Buisdorf | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 72 : 25 | 47 | 47 | ||
3. | TuS Mondorf 1920 II | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 48 : 21 | 27 | 44 | ||
4. | 1. FC Niederkassel II | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 60 : 33 | 27 | 34 | ||
5. | SV Rot Weiß Hütte II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 44 : 43 | 1 | 33 | ||
6. | TuS 07 Oberlar | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 57 : 35 | 22 | 30 | ||
7. | Türkischer FC Inter Troisdorf (Ab) | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 49 : 46 | 3 | 28 | ||
8. | VfR Hangelar II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 36 | -4 | 28 | ||
9. | FC Kosova Sankt Augustin | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31 : 37 | -6 | 24 | ||
10. | SV Menden II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43 : 65 | -22 | 24 | ||
11. | FC Hertha Rheidt II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24 : 27 | -3 | 21 | ||
12. | 1. FC Spich III | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 39 : 58 | -19 | 20 | ||
13. | SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf II (Auf) | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 35 : 49 | -14 | 18 | ||
14. | ASV Sankt Augustin II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27 : 46 | -19 | 18 | ||
15. | FC Adler Meindorf | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 30 : 66 | -36 | 13 | ||
16. | SV Allner-Bödingen II (Auf) | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 : 87 | -63 | 1 |
TuS Buisdorf II – TuS Eudenbach 4:1 (3:0)
Mit dem Sieg gegen Eudenbach klettert unsere Zweite zwei Plätze nach oben
Aufstellung
Daniel Limbach
Benny Thomas
Kai Hönscheid
Emmanuele Tuttobene
Tobias Strack
Philipp Betzing
Tasso Kesoudis
Boris Fikisi
Fabian Brüninghaus
Alexandros Karathanasis
Vasilios Tolmidis
Bank
Dominik Limbach
Markus Balic
Dustin Graf
Niko Mpatzones
George Krause
Luca Küpper
Tore
1:0
Fabian Brüninghaus
A: Philipp Betzing
2:0
Tasso Kesoudis
A: Benny Thomas
3:0
Tasso Kesoudis
A: Fabian Brüninghaus
4:0
Philipp Betzing
A: Luca Küpper
Auswechslungen
45. Luca Küpper – Alexandros Karathanasis
66. Niko Mpatzones – Vasilios Tolmidis
70. George Krause – Emmanuele Tuttobene
Tabelle
1. | SSV Happerschoß (Ab) | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 93 : 16 | 77 | 51 | ||
2. | SV Birlinghoven | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 72 : 26 | 46 | 47 | ||
3. | FC Hennef 05 III | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 79 : 21 | 58 | 45 | ||
4. | SC Uckerath III | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 86 : 42 | 44 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Genclerbirligi Eitorf | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 43 : 29 | 14 | 39 | ||
6. | Wahlscheider SV III | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 77 : 31 | 46 | 37 | ||
7. | TuS Buisdorf II | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 45 : 47 | -2 | 27 | ||
8. | Sportfreunde Aegidienberg II | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 44 : 50 | -6 | 27 | ||
9. | Bröltaler SC III | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 39 : 50 | -11 | 25 | ||
10. | TuS 05 Oberpleis III | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 43 : 63 | -20 | 18 | ||
11. | TuS Eudenbach | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 40 : 74 | -34 | 16 | ||
12. | FC Sankt Augustin III (Neu) | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 44 : 77 | -33 | 15 | ||
13. | TuS Birk III | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 74 | -37 | 15 | ||
14. | SV Grün-Weiß Mühleip II | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 71 | -42 | 15 | ||
15. | FSV SW Neunkirchen-Seelscheid III | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 27 : 62 | -35 | 14 | ||
16. | SV Buchholz 05 II | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 18 : 83 | -65 | 6 |