Kein Gutes Wochenende für unseren TuS Buisdorf.
Unsere beiden Seniorenmannschaften verlieren jeweils mit 0:1.
TuS Buisdorf 0:1 (0:1) FC Hertha Rheidt II
AUFSTELLUNG
Kevin Mörs
Max Gnacke
Luis Teixeira
Philipp Betzing
Frank Thomas
Abdullah Kaplan
Marvin Syrstad
Alexander Stahl
Philipp Rosauer
Max Müller
Kevin Bruckmann
BANK
Kai Hönscheid
Benny Thomas
Tobias Strack
Tim Passler
Anas Elaisaouaali
Yannik Mertens
Auswechslungen
46´ Philipp Betzing – Yannik Mertens
46´ Kevin Bruckmann – Anas Elaisaouaali
78´ Luis Teixeria – Tobias Strack
Tabelle
1. | SV Umutspor Troisdorf (Auf) | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 73 : 22 | 51 | 41 | ||
2. | TuS Buisdorf | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 66 : 23 | 43 | 41 | ||
3. | TuS Mondorf 1920 II | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 44 : 19 | 25 | 40 | ||
4. | SV Rot Weiß Hütte II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 43 : 39 | 4 | 30 | ||
5. | 1. FC Niederkassel II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 52 : 31 | 21 | 28 | ||
6. | Türkischer FC Inter Troisdorf (Ab) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 47 : 36 | 11 | 28 | ||
7. | TuS 07 Oberlar | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 51 : 34 | 17 | 24 | ||
8. | VfR Hangelar II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 : 35 | -7 | 22 | ||
9. | FC Kosova Sankt Augustin | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28 : 33 | -5 | 21 | ||
10. | SV Menden II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 61 | -23 | 21 | ||
11. | FC Hertha Rheidt II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 25 | -2 | 20 | ||
12. | 1. FC Spich III | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36 : 51 | -15 | 20 | ||
13. | SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf II (Auf) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 : 42 | -10 | 18 | ||
14. | ASV Sankt Augustin II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27 : 42 | -15 | 18 | ||
15. | FC Adler Meindorf | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 : 61 | -37 | 10 | ||
16. | SV Allner-Bödingen II (Auf) | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 23 : 81 | -58 | 1 |
TuS Buisdorf II 0:1 (0:1) FC Hennef III
AUFSTELLUNG
Daniel Limbach
Emmanuele Tuttobene
Markus Balic
Stefan Effertz
Boris Fikisi
Dustin Graf
Dominik Limbach
Marcel Weber
Tasso Kesoudis
Fabian Brueninghaus
BANK
Alexander Karathanasis
Niko Mpatzones
Luca Küpper
George Krause
Siegfried Peters
Lukas Meyer
Auswechslungen
46´ Dustin Graf – Alexander Karathanasis
69´ Fabian Brueninghaus – Niko Mpatzones
79´ Tasso Kesoudis – Lukas Meyer
Tabelle
1. | SSV Happerschoß (Ab) | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 83 : 14 | 69 | 45 | ||
2. | FC Hennef 05 III | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 76 : 18 | 58 | 43 | ||
3. | SV Birlinghoven | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 69 : 25 | 44 | 43 | ||
4. | FC Genclerbirligi Eitorf | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 28 | 13 | 35 | ||
5. | Wahlscheider SV III | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 65 : 28 | 37 | 34 | ||
6. | SC Uckerath III | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 73 : 40 | 33 | 34 | ||
7. | Bröltaler SC III | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 38 : 42 | -4 | 25 | ||
8. | Sportfreunde Aegidienberg II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 40 : 46 | -6 | 24 | ||
9. | TuS Buisdorf II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37 : 46 | -9 | 21 | ||
10. | TuS Eudenbach | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 39 : 69 | -30 | 16 | ||
11. | FC Sankt Augustin III (Neu) | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 41 : 67 | -26 | 15 | ||
12. | TuS Birk III | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 35 : 63 | -28 | 15 | ||
13. | TuS 05 Oberpleis III | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 36 : 59 | -23 | 14 | ||
14. | FSV SW Neunkirchen-Seelscheid III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24 : 58 | -34 | 11 | ||
15. | SV Grün-Weiß Mühleip II | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26 : 70 | -44 | 11 | ||
16. | SV Buchholz 05 II | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 : 65 | -50 | 6 |